Rozpis mužov pre sezónu 2023/2024:

1. kolo

27.09.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

28.09.

20:15

VK STU

-

ELF

28.09.

20:00

VKP A

-

VKP B

2. kolo

04.10.

20:15

ELF

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

05.10.

20:00

VKP B

-

Sport Club Bratislava

05.10.

20:15

VK STU

-

VKP A

3. kolo

11.10.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

VK STU

12.10.

20:00

VKP A

-

ELF

12.10.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

VKP B

4. kolo

18.10.

20:15

ELF

-

VKP B

19.10.

20:15

VK STU

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

19.10.

20:00

VKP A

-

Sport Club Bratislava

5. kolo

25.10.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

ELF

26.10.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

VKP A

26.10.

20:00

VKP B

-

VK STU

6. kolo

08.11.

20:15

ELF

-

VK STU

09.11.

20:00

VKP B

-

VKP A

09.11.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

Sport Club Bratislava

7. kolo

22.11.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

VKP B

23.11.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

ELF

23.11.

20:00

VKP A

-

VK STU

8. kolo

29.11.

20:15

ELF

-

VKP A

30.11.

20:15

VK STU

-

Sport Club Bratislava

30.11.

20:00

VKP B

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

9. kolo

06.12.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

VKP A

07.12.

20:00

VKP B

-

ELF

07.12.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

VK STU

10. kolo

13.12.

20:15

ELF

-

Sport Club Bratislava

14.12.

20:00

VKP A

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

14.12.

20:15

VK STU

-

VKP B

11. kolo

20.12.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

21.12.

20:15

VK STU

-

ELF

21.12.

20:00

VKP A

-

VKP B

12. kolo

10.01.

20:15

ELF

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

11.01.

20:00

VKP B

-

Sport Club Bratislava

11.01.

20:15

VK STU

-

VKP A

13. kolo

17.01.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

VK STU

18.01.

20:00

VKP A

-

ELF

18.01.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

VKP B

14. kolo

24.01.

20:15

ELF

-

VKP B

25.01.

20:15

VK STU

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

25.01.

20:00

VKP A

-

Sport Club Bratislava

15. kolo

31.01.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

ELF

01.02.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

VKP A

01.02.

20:00

VKP B

-

VK STU

1. kolo playoff

14.02.

20:15

VK STU

-

ELF

15.02.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

VKP B

2. kolo playoff

15.02.

19:30

VKP B

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

15.02.

20:15

ELF

-

VK STU