Rozpis mužov pre sezónu 2021/2022:

1. kolo

05.10.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

VKP B

06.10.

19:30

VKP A

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

06.10.

20:00

ŠK Hamuliakovo

-

ELF

2. kolo

14.10.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

ŠK Hamuliakovo

13.10.

19:30

VKP B

-

VKP A

14.10.

20:15

VK STU

-

Sport Club Bratislava

3. kolo

20.10.

19:30

VKP A

-

VK STU

20.10.

20:00

ŠK Hamuliakovo

-

VKP B

20.10.

20:15

ELF

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

4. kolo

03.11.

19:30

VKP B

-

ELF

04.11.

20:15

VK STU

-

ŠK Hamuliakovo

02.11.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

VKP A

5. kolo

10.11.

20:00

ŠK Hamuliakovo

-

Sport Club Bratislava

10.11.

20:15

ELF

-

VK STU

11.11.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

VKP B

6. kolo

25.11.

20:15

VK STU

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

23.11.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

ELF

24.11.

19:30

VKP A

-

ŠK Hamuliakovo

7. kolo

16.02.

20:15

ELF

-

VKP A

17.02.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

Sport Club Bratislava

16.02.

19:30

VKP B

-

VK STU

8. kolo

23.02.

19:30

VKP B

-

Sport Club Bratislava

24.02.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

VKP A

23.02.

20:15

ELF

-

ŠK Hamuliakovo

9. kolo

09.03.

20:00

ŠK Hamuliakovo

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

09.03.

19:30

VKP A

-

VKP B

08.03.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

VK STU

10. kolo

13.01.

20:15

VK STU

-

VKP A

16.03.

19:30

VKP B

-

ŠK Hamuliakovo

17.03.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

ELF

11. kolo

19.01.

20:15

ELF

-

VKP B

19.01.

20:00

ŠK Hamuliakovo

-

VK STU

19.01.

19:30

VKP A

-

Sport Club Bratislava

12. kolo

25.01.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

ŠK Hamuliakovo

27.01.

20:15

VK STU

-

ELF

26.01.

19:30

VKP B

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

13. kolo

03.02.

20:15

Lokomotíva Vajnory

-

VK STU

02.02.

20:15

ELF

-

Sport Club Bratislava

02.02.

20:00

ŠK Hamuliakovo

-

VKP A

14. kolo

09.02.

19:30

VKP A

-

ELF

08.02.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

10.02.

20:15

VK STU

-

VKP B

1. kolo playoff

21.04.

20:15

VK STU

-

ŠK Hamuliakovo

20.04.

19:30

VKP A

-

VKP B

20.04.

20:15

ELF

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

2. kolo playoff

26.04.

20:15

Sport Club Bratislava

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

28.04.

20:15

VK STU

-

VKP A

27.04.

19:30

VKP B

-

ŠK Hamuliakovo

3. kolo playoff

05.05.

18:00

Sport Club Bratislava

-

VKP A

04.05.

20:15

VK STU

-

Lokomotíva Vajnory

04.05.

19:45

ELF

-

VKP B